Sold at Auction: Players Cigarettes Golfing Cigarette Card

Por um escritor misterioso
Last updated 17 setembro 2024
W.D. & H.O. Wills. 'Cricketers' 1901. Full mixed set of fifty
Made in the mid-1860s, this wooden and silk screened shipping crate was made for the iconic Player's Navy Cut cigarettes. The crate appears to have
Vintage John Players Navy Cut Cigarette Advertising Shipping Crate or Box
Cope's Golf Cigarette Cards at 1stDibs
Results for: Book > Cigarette Cards
3 Sets Golf Cigarette Cards
Sports Records 1st Cigarette Cards by Alexander
Cardboard lithograph advertisement for Chesterfield Cigarettes
1930 Player's Cricketers Complete Set of (50) Cigarette Cards with
Footballers 1928 Cigarette Cards by John Player Set of 50
Golden Age Auctions

© 2014-2024 galemiami.com. All rights reserved.